Quantcast
FM 102/1 Summerfest Guide - Alphabetical Artist List
Alphabetical Artist List
  Artist Date Time
Ace Reporter Sunday, July 6 4:15 PM
The Airborne Toxic Event Wednesday, July 2 10:00 PM
Bad Suns Friday, July 4 8:00 PM
The Balconies Tuesday, July 1 8:00 PM
Balkun Brothers Saturday, July 5 3:00 PM
The Ballroom Thieves Friday, July 4 4:15 PM
Bear Hands Friday, July 4 10:00 PM
The Belle Brigade Wednesday, June 25 5:30 PM
Best Coast Thursday, June 26 10:00 PM
Bleachers Friday, June 27 10:00 PM
Briar Rabbit Tuesday, July 1 3:00 PM
Caroline Smith Wednesday, June 25 4:15 PM
Citizen Zero Tuesday, July 1 6:45 PM
Cody Brooks Sunday, July 6 5:30 PM
Colour of London Sunday, June 29 5:30 PM
The Colourist Wednesday, July 2 8:00 PM
Communist Daughter Wednesday, June 25 3:00 PM
Daniel Amedee Thursday, July 3 3:00 PM
The Delta Saints Saturday, June 28 5:30 PM
Friendly People Friday, June 27 3:00 PM
Highs Wednesday, July 2 4:15 PM
The Hold Steady Thursday, July 3 10:00 PM
Jake Bugg Sunday, July 6 10:00 PM
Jule Vera Thursday, June 26 3:00 PM
Kelcy Mae Thursday, July 3 4:15 PM
Kitten Sunday, June 29 8:00 PM
Kongos Saturday, June 28 10:00 PM
The Last Year Saturday, July 5 8:00 PM
Lily & the Parlour Tricks Saturday, June 28 6:45 PM
The Living Statues Sunday, June 29 6:45 PM
The Lower 48 Thursday, June 26 5:30 PM
Max Frost Friday, July 4 6:45 PM
Midnight Reruns Thursday, June 26 4:15 PM
Mike Mains & The Branches Tuesday, July 1 4:15 PM
Moon Taxi Saturday, June 28 8:00 PM
Moonrise Nation Thursday, July 3 6:45 PM
The Neighbourhood Sunday, June 29 10:00 PM
Neon Trees Wednesday, June 25 10:00 PM
Nightmare & The Cat Wednesday, June 25 6:45 PM
The Orwells Sunday, July 6 8:00 PM
Parade of Lights Wednesday, July 2 6:45 PM
Phantogram Saturday, July 5 10:00 PM
The Poor Young Things Friday, June 27 5:30 PM
Purple Apple Sunday, June 29 4:15 PM
The Record Company Thursday, June 26 6:45 PM
Seabird Friday, June 27 4:15 PM
Smallpools Wednesday, June 25 8:00 PM
SomeKindaWonderful Saturday, July 5 8:00 PM
St. Lucia Thursday, June 26 8:00 PM
Stone Foxes Saturday, June 28 3:00 PM
Stop Light Observations Saturday, July 5 5:30 PM
Switchfoot Tuesday, July 1 10:00 PM
Tall Heights Friday, July 4 3:00 PM
Ten Strings And A Goat Skin Thursday, July 3 5:30 PM
Todd Kessler and The New Folk Sunday, July 6 3:00 PM
Tove Lo Saturday, July 5 4:15 PM
Trapper Schoepp & The Shades Thursday, July 3 8:00 PM
The Traveling Suitcase Saturday, June 28 4:15 PM
Vic & Gab Friday, June 27 6:45 PM
Vinyl Theatre Friday, July 4 5:30 PM
The Weeks Sunday, July 6 6:45 PM
Whips Tuesday, July 1 5:30 PM
White Arrows Sunday, June 29 3:00 PM
Wild Cub Friday, June 27 8:00 PM
Workout Music Wednesday, July 2 3:00 PM
Young Buffalo Wednesday, July 2 5:30 PM


Emerging Artists Series Day by Day Alpha Other Stages

US Cellular Leinenkugel's FM 102/1



 

.